FIND A REP

To find the sales representative nearest your location, choose an icon on the map to the right or from any of the search options below.

If you can't find a sales rep near your location, please contact the LF ILLUMINATION factory directly for sales assistance.

Our list of agents is growing fast so check back often.

US Canada

Alberta

WOW Lighting & Controls

11104 107th Avenue
Edmonton, AB T5H 0X8

Contact: Lance Warner

Telephone: 780-468-2759
Fax: 780-469-5787

Web: https://www.wowlighting.com

Territories covered: Alberta, Northwest Territories, Nunavut, Fort St. John, Cranbrook, Fernie, Golden and Radium, BC

WOW Lighting & Controls

1224 9th Avenue SE
Calgary, AB T2G 0T1

Contact: Gordon McKay

Telephone: 403-266-6249
Fax: 403-266-5582

Web: https://www.wowlighting.com

Territories covered: Alberta, Northwest Territories, Nunavut, Fort St. John, Cranbrook, Fernie, Golden and Radium, BC

Arkansas

Long Sales Agency

914 Barber Street
Little Rock, AR 72202

Contact: Randall Long

Telephone: 1-501-374-3008
Fax: 1-501-374-8459

Web: Http://www.longsalesagency.com

Territories covered: Entire state

Arizona

Wild West Lighting

15550 N 84th St. Suite 201
Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Contact: Sam Kramer

Telephone: 1-480-368-9909
Fax: 1-480-368-1030

Web: http://www.wildwestlighting.com

Territories covered: Arizona

British Columbia

Inter-Lite Sales

101B-81 Golden Drive
Coquitlam, BC V3K 6R2

Contact: Colin Bird

Telephone: 1-604-942-2232
Fax: 1-604-942-2294

Web: http://www.inter-lite.com

Territories covered: British Columbia

California

David Silverman & Associates, Inc.

3217 Honolulu Avenue
Glendale, CA 91214

Contact: Bill Gonzales

Telephone: 1-818-541-6691
Fax: 1-818-541-6992

Web: http://www.dsa-lighting.com

Territories covered: Los Angeles, Orange County, Riverside County

Lighting Systems

2322 6th Street
Berkeley, CA 94710

Contact:

Telephone: 510-982-3900
Fax: 510-704-4568

Web: www.ltgsys.com

Territories covered: Northern California Counties: Alameda, Alpine, Amador, Butte, Calaveras, Colusa, Contra Costa, Del Norte, El Dorado, Glenn, Humboldt, Lake, Lassen, Marin, Mendocino, Modoc, Mono, Monterey, Napa, Nevada, Placer, Plumas, Sacramento, San Benito, San Francisco, San Joaquin, San Mateo, Santa Clara, Santa Cruz, Shasta, Sierra, Siskiyou, Solano, Sonoma, Stanislaus, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Tuolumne, Yolo and Yuba.

Northern Nevada Counties: Carson City, Churchill, Douglas, Eureka, Homboldt, Lander, Lyon, Mineral, Pershing, Storey and Washoe.

Mar Vista Sales, Inc.

1845 Knoll Drive
Ventura, CA 93003

Contact: Steve Dominquez

Telephone: 1-805-642-7714
Fax: 1-805-642-0953

Web: http://www.marvistasales.com

Territories covered: California - Counties of: Ventura, Santa Barbara, San Luis Obispo and Kern

The Lighting Agency

2661 17TH Street P.O. Box 11246
Denver, CA 80211-0246

Contact: Arthur Fisher

Telephone: 1-303 455-1012
Fax: 1-303-458-8247

Web: http://www.thelightingagency.com

Territories covered: Colorado: All counties except Dolores, Montezuma, La Plata, & San Juan

Wyoming: Counties of Albany, Carbon, Goshen, Laramie, Lincoln, Platte, Sweetwater, Uinta

Western Light Source

9999 Businesspark Ave.
San Diego, CA USA

Contact: Matt Sedlock

Telephone: 858-564-0233
Fax: 858-564-0234

Web: http://www.westernlightsource.com/

Territories covered: San Diego and Imperial Counties

Colorado

The Lighting Agency

2661 17TH Street P.O. Box 11246
Denver, CA 80211-0246

Contact: Arthur Fisher

Telephone: 1-303 455-1012
Fax: 1-303-458-8247

Web: http://www.thelightingagency.com

Territories covered: Colorado: All counties except Dolores, Montezuma, La Plata, & San Juan

Wyoming: Counties of Albany, Carbon, Goshen, Laramie, Lincoln, Platte, Sweetwater, Uinta

Connecticut

Lighting Affiliates, LTD

1208 Cromwell Avenue
Rocky Hill, CT 06067

Contact: Brian Fox

Telephone: 860-721-1171
Fax: 860-721-7093

Web: http://www.lightingaffiliates.com

Territories covered: CT Counties : Berkshire, Franklin, Hampshire and Hampden.

District of Columbia

Chesapeake Lighting

9820 Patuxent Woods Driver, Suite 200
Columbia, MD 21046

Contact: Donny Chapman

Telephone: 1-410-792-2266
Fax: 1-410-792-4933

Web: http://www.chesapeake-lighting.com

Territories covered: Maryland & Washington DC

Delaware

Marty Berman Associates

50 East Main Street
Lansdale, PA 19446

Contact: Larry Berman

Telephone: 1-215-393-0700
Fax: 1-215-393-7200

Web: http://www.martybermanassociates.com

Territories covered: Pennsylvania Counties: Adams, Berks, Bradford, Bucks, Carbon, Chester, Clinton, Columbia, Cumberland, Dauphin, Delaware, Franklin, Juniata, Lackawanna, Lancaster, Lebanon, Lehigh, Luzerne, Lycoming, Mifflin, Monroe, Montgomery, Montour, Northampton, Northumberland, Perry, Philadelphia, Pike, Potter, Schuylkill, Snyder, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Tioga, Union, Wayne, Wyoming, and York.

New Jersey Counties: Lambertville - 08530, Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Mercer, Ocean and Salem.

Delaware Counties: Kent, New Castle and Sussex.

Florida

Architectural Sales & Illumination Inc

1815 University Blvd North
Jacksonville, FL 32211

Contact: Shawn Fentress

Telephone: 1-904-744-7000
Fax: 1-904-744-3444

Web: http://www.asilighting.com

Territories covered: Florida: Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Dixie, Duval, Gadsden, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Jefferson, Lafayette, Leon, Levy, Liberty, Madison, Nassau, Putnam, St Johns, Suwannee, Taylor, Union, Wakulla

Georgia: Appling, Atkinson, Bacon, Berrien, Brantley, Brooks, Bryan, Bulloch, Camden, Candler, Charlton, Chatham, Clinch, Coffee, Cook, Decatur, Echols, Effingham, Emanuel, Evans, Glynn, Grady, Jeff Davis, Lanier, Liberty, Long, Lowndes, Mc Intosh, Pierce, Screven, Tattnall, Thomas, Tombs, Ware, Wayne

Envision Lighting Systems

8855 Dr. MLK Jr. Street N.
St. Petersburg, FL 33702

Contact: Tony Meyer

Telephone: 1-239-303-5120
Fax: 1-727-577-4419

Web: http://www.envisionlightingsystems.com

Territories covered: Counties: Citrus, Sumter, Hernando, Pasco, Pinellas, Hillsborough, Polk, Manatee, Hardee, Sarasota, De Soto, Highlands, Charlotte, Glades, Lee, Hendry, and Collier

Landreth Lighting, Inc.

2250 Lucien Way
Maitland, FL 32751

Contact: Tom Landreth

Telephone: 1-407-682-6255
Fax: 1-407-682-6256

Web: http://www.landrethinc.com/

Territories covered: Florida Counties: Marion, Lake, Osceola, Flagler, Volusia, Seminole, Orange, and Brevard

Power & Lighting Systems

3832 Shipping Avenue
Miami, FL 33146

Contact: David Kosowsky/Stephen Kosowsky

Telephone: 1-305-444-8520
Fax: 1-305-445-1948

Web: http://www.p-ls.com

Territories covered: Southeast Florida Counties: Indian River, Okeechobee, St Lucie, Martin Palm Beach, Boward, Monroe, and Dade
Cayman Islands
Turks and Caicos Islands
The Commonwealth of the Bahamas

Georgia

Architectural Sales & Illumination Inc

1815 University Blvd North
Jacksonville, FL 32211

Contact: Shawn Fentress

Telephone: 1-904-744-7000
Fax: 1-904-744-3444

Web: http://www.asilighting.com

Territories covered: Florida: Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Dixie, Duval, Gadsden, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Jefferson, Lafayette, Leon, Levy, Liberty, Madison, Nassau, Putnam, St Johns, Suwannee, Taylor, Union, Wakulla

Georgia: Appling, Atkinson, Bacon, Berrien, Brantley, Brooks, Bryan, Bulloch, Camden, Candler, Charlton, Chatham, Clinch, Coffee, Cook, Decatur, Echols, Effingham, Emanuel, Evans, Glynn, Grady, Jeff Davis, Lanier, Liberty, Long, Lowndes, Mc Intosh, Pierce, Screven, Tattnall, Thomas, Tombs, Ware, Wayne

Chattanooga Lighting

46 West Street
Ringgold, GA 30736

Contact: Allen Wheelus

Telephone: 1-706-935-8843
Fax: 1-706-935-8847

Web: http://www.chattanoogalighting.net

Territories covered: Southeast Tennessee / tip of GA.
Tennessee Counties: Catoosa, Dade Murray, Walker, Whitfield
Georgia Counties: Bledsoe, Bradley, Grundy, Hamilton, McMinn, Marion, Meigs, Polk, Rhea, Sequatchie

Smart Lighting Solutions

3550 Corporate Way, Suite C
Duluth, GA 30096

Contact: Geoff Marlow

Telephone: 1-770-545-8961
Fax: 1-800-545-6820

Web: http://www.smartltg.com

Territories covered: Appling, Atkinson, Bacon, Baker, Baldwin, Banks, Barrow, Bartow, Ben Hill, Berrien, Bibb, Bleckley, Brantley, Brooks, Bryan, Bulloch, Burke, Butts, Calhoun, Camden, Candler, Carroll, Catoosa, Charlton, Chatham, Chattahoochee, Chattooga, Cherokee, Clarke, Clay, Clayton, Clinch, Cobb, Coffee, Colquitt, Columbia, Cook, Coweta, Crawford, Crisp, Dade, Dawson, Decatur, Dekalb, Dodge, Dooly, Dougherty, Douglas, Early, Echols, Effingham, Elbert, Emanuel, Evans, Fannin, Fayette, Floyd, Forsyth, Franklin Fulton, Gilmer, Glascock, Glynn, Gordon, Grady, Greene, Gwinnett, Habersham, Hall Hancock, Haralson, Harris, Hart, Heard, Henry, Houston, Irwin, Jackson, Jasper, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jenkins, Johnson, Jones, Lamar, Lanier, Laurens, Lee, Liberty, Lincoln, Long, Lowndes, Lumpkin, Macon, Madison, Marion, McDuffie, McIntosh, Meriwether, Miller, Mitchell, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Murray, Muscogee, Newton, Oconee, Oglethorpe, Paulding, Peach, Pickens, Pierce, Pike, Polk, Pulaski, Putnam, Quitman, Rabun, Randolph, Richmond, Rockdale, Schley, Screven, Seminole, Spalding, Stephens,, Stewart, Sumter, Talbot, Taliaferro, Tattnall, Taylor, Telfair, Terrell, Thomas, Tift, Toombs, Towns, Treutlen, Troup, Turner, Twiggs, Union, Upson, Walker, Walton, Ware, Warren, Washington, Wayne, Webster, Wheeler, White, Whitfield, Wilcox, Wilkes, Wilkinson, Worth

Hawaii

Solid State Lighting Hawaii

321 Mokauea St. Unit A
Honolulu, HI 96819

Contact: Chip Richards

Telephone: 808-439-6450
Fax:

Web: http://www.solidstatehawaii.com

Territories covered: Hawaii, Guam

Idaho

LIGHT Agency Group Inc.

6415 N Business Park Loop Road. Suite K
Park City, UT 84098

Contact: Glenn Johnson

Telephone: 1-435-602-5802
Fax: 1-435-602-5804

Web: http://www.lightagencygroup.com

Territories covered: Utah Counties: Beaver, Box Elder, Cache, Carbon, Daggett, Davis, Duchesne, Emery, Garfield, Grand, Iron, Juab, Kane, Millard, Morgan, Piute, Rich, Salt Lake, San Juan, Sanpete, Sevier, Summit, Tooele, Uintah, Utah, Wasatch, Washington, Wayne and Weber.

Idaho Counties: Ada, Adams, Bannock, Bear Lake, Benewah, Bingham, Blaine, Boise, Bonner, Bonneville, Boundary, Butte, Camas, Canyon, Caribou, Cassia, Clark, Clearwater, Custer, Elmore, Franklin, Fremont, Gem, Gooding, Idaho, Jefferson, Jerome, Kootenai, Latah, Lemhi, Lewis, Lincoln, Madison, Minidoka, Nez Perce, Oneida, Owyhee, Payette, Power, Shoshone, Teton, Twin Falls, Valley and Washington.

Wyoming Counties: Albany, Big Horn, Campbell, Carbon, Converse, Crook, Fremont, Goshen, Hot Springs, Johnson, Laramie, Lincoln, Natrona, Niobrara, Park, Platte, Sheridan, Sublette, Sweetwater, Teton, Uinta, Washakie and Weston.

Illinois

Lighting Associates, Inc.

3216 South Brentwood Blvd.
Webster Groves, MO 63119

Contact: Joe Thomason

Telephone: 1-314-531-3500
Fax: 1-314-531-3737

Web: http://www.laiweb.net

Territories covered: Missouri: Adair, Audrain, Bollinger, Boone, Butler, Callaway, Camden, Cape Girardeau, Carter, Chariton, Clark, Cole, Cooper, Crawford, Dent, Dunkin, Franklin, Gasconade, Howard, Howell, Iron, Jefferson, Knox, Laclede, Lewis, Lincoln, Linn, Macon, Madison, Maries, Marion, Miller, Mississippi, Moniteau, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, New Madrid, Oregon, Osage, Pemiscot, Perry, Phelps, Pike, Pulaski, Putnam, Rails, Randolph, Reynolds, Ripley, Saint Charles, Saint Francois, Saint Louis City, Saint Louis, Sainte Genevieve, Schuyler, Scotland, Scott, Shannon, Shelby, Stoddard, Sullivan, Texas, Warren, Washington, Wayne

Illinois: Adams, Alexander, Bond, Calhoun, Christian, Clark, Clay, Clinton, Coles, Crawford, Cumberland, Edwards, Effingham, Fayette, Franklin, Gallatin, Greene, Hamilton, Hardin, Jackson, Jasper, Jefferson, Jersey, Johnson, Lawrence, Macoupin, Madison, Marion, Massac, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Moultrie, Perry, Pike, Pope, Pulaski, Randolph, Richland, Saline, Scott, Shelby, St. Clair, Union, Wabash, Washington, Wayne, White, Williamson

P&G Enlighten

500 Quail Ridge Drive
Westmont, IL 60559

Contact: Jim Haworth

Telephone: 1-847-228-1199
Fax:

Web: http://www.pg-enlighten.com

Territories covered: Illinois Counties: Boone, Brown, Bureau, Cass, Champaign, Christian, Coles, Cook, Dekalb, DeWitt, Douglas, DuPage, Edgar, Ford, Fulton, Grundy, Hancock, Iroquois, Kane, Kankakee, Kendall, Knox, Lake, Lasalle, Lee, Livingston, Logan, Macon, Marshall, Mason, McDonough, McHenry, McLean, Menard, Morgan, Moultrie, Ogle, Peoria, Pratt, Putnam, Sangamon, Schuyler, Stark, Stephenson, Tazewell, Vermilion, Warren, Will, Winnebago, Woodford

Indiana Counties: Lake, LaPorte, Porter

Indiana

King Lighting, Inc.

26 Spiral Drive
Florence, KY 41042

Contact: Michael W. O'Ryan

Telephone: 1-859-261-5511
Fax: 1-859-261-2228

Web: http://www.king-lighting.com

Territories covered: Indiana - Counties of: Dearborn, Ohio and Switzerland Kentucky - Counties of: Boone, Bracken, Campbell, Carroll, Gallatin, Grant, Kenton, Mason, Owen and Pendledon Ohio - Counties of: Adams, Auglaize, Brown, Butler, Champaign, Clark, Clermont, Clinton, Darke, Fayette, Greene, Hamilton, Highland, Logan, Mercer, Miami, Montgomery, Pike, Preble, Shelby and Warren

LHI Lighting Sales, Inc.

3943 Central Avenue
Louisville, KY 40218

Contact: Jeff Boone

Telephone: 1-502-964-9661
Fax: 1-502-964-9184

Web: http://www.lhilightingsales.com

Territories covered: Kentucky Counties: Adair, Allen, Anderson, Ballard, Barren, Bath, Bell, Bourbon, Boyd Boyle, Bracken, Breathitt, Breckinridge, Bullitt, Butler, Caldwell, Calloway, Carlisle, Carroll, Carter, Casey, Christian, Clark Clay, Clinton, Crittenden, Cumberland, Daviess, Edmonson, Elliott, Estill, Fayette, Fleming, Floyd, Franklin, Fulton, Garrard, Graves, Grayson, Green, Greenup, Hancock, Hardin, Harlan, Harrison, Hart, Henderson, Henry, Hickman, Hopkins, Jackson, Jefferson, Jessamine, Johnson, Knott, Knox, Larue, Laurel, Lawrence, Lee, Leslie, Letcher, Lewis, Lincoln, Livingston, Logan, Lyon, Madison, Magoffin, Marion, Marshall, Martin, Mason, McCracken, McCreary, McLean, Meade, Metcalfe, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Muhlenberg, Nelson, Nicholas, Ohio, Oldham, Owen, Owsley, Perry, Pike, Powell, Pulaski, Robertson, Rockcastle, Rowan, Russell, Scott, Shelby, Simpson, Spencer, Taylor, Todd, Trigg, Trimble, Union, Warren, Washington, Wayne, Webster, Whitley, Wolfe and Woodford.

Indiana Counties: Clark, Crawford, Dubois, Floyd, Gibson, Harrison, Orange, Perry, Pike, Posey, Scott, Spencer, Vanderburgh, Warrick and Washington.

LightSource Indiana

8719 Castle Park Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46256

Contact: Greg Conger

Telephone: (317) 598 6900
Fax: (317) 598-6910

Web: http://lightsourceindiana.com

Territories covered: Bartholomew, Benton, Blackford, Boone, Brown, Carroll, Clay, Clinton, Daviess, Decatur, Delaware, Fayette, Fountain, Franklin, Ripley, Grant, Greene, Gibson, Hamilton, Hancock, Hendricks, Henry, Howard, Jay, Jennings, Jefferson, Jackson, Johnson, Knox, Lawrence, Madison, Marion, Martin, Montgomery, Monroe, Morgan, Owen, Parke, Putnam, Randolph, Rush, Shelby, Sullivan, Tipton, Tippecanoe, Union, Vermillion, Vigo, Warren, Wayne, White

P&G Enlighten

500 Quail Ridge Drive
Westmont, IL 60559

Contact: Jim Haworth

Telephone: 1-847-228-1199
Fax:

Web: http://www.pg-enlighten.com

Territories covered: Illinois Counties: Boone, Brown, Bureau, Cass, Champaign, Christian, Coles, Cook, Dekalb, DeWitt, Douglas, DuPage, Edgar, Ford, Fulton, Grundy, Hancock, Iroquois, Kane, Kankakee, Kendall, Knox, Lake, Lasalle, Lee, Livingston, Logan, Macon, Marshall, Mason, McDonough, McHenry, McLean, Menard, Morgan, Moultrie, Ogle, Peoria, Pratt, Putnam, Sangamon, Schuyler, Stark, Stephenson, Tazewell, Vermilion, Warren, Will, Winnebago, Woodford

Indiana Counties: Lake, LaPorte, Porter

Kentucky

King Lighting, Inc.

26 Spiral Drive
Florence, KY 41042

Contact: Michael W. O'Ryan

Telephone: 1-859-261-5511
Fax: 1-859-261-2228

Web: http://www.king-lighting.com

Territories covered: Indiana - Counties of: Dearborn, Ohio and Switzerland Kentucky - Counties of: Boone, Bracken, Campbell, Carroll, Gallatin, Grant, Kenton, Mason, Owen and Pendledon Ohio - Counties of: Adams, Auglaize, Brown, Butler, Champaign, Clark, Clermont, Clinton, Darke, Fayette, Greene, Hamilton, Highland, Logan, Mercer, Miami, Montgomery, Pike, Preble, Shelby and Warren

LHI Lighting Sales, Inc.

3943 Central Avenue
Louisville, KY 40218

Contact: Jeff Boone

Telephone: 1-502-964-9661
Fax: 1-502-964-9184

Web: http://www.lhilightingsales.com

Territories covered: Kentucky Counties: Adair, Allen, Anderson, Ballard, Barren, Bath, Bell, Bourbon, Boyd Boyle, Bracken, Breathitt, Breckinridge, Bullitt, Butler, Caldwell, Calloway, Carlisle, Carroll, Carter, Casey, Christian, Clark Clay, Clinton, Crittenden, Cumberland, Daviess, Edmonson, Elliott, Estill, Fayette, Fleming, Floyd, Franklin, Fulton, Garrard, Graves, Grayson, Green, Greenup, Hancock, Hardin, Harlan, Harrison, Hart, Henderson, Henry, Hickman, Hopkins, Jackson, Jefferson, Jessamine, Johnson, Knott, Knox, Larue, Laurel, Lawrence, Lee, Leslie, Letcher, Lewis, Lincoln, Livingston, Logan, Lyon, Madison, Magoffin, Marion, Marshall, Martin, Mason, McCracken, McCreary, McLean, Meade, Metcalfe, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Muhlenberg, Nelson, Nicholas, Ohio, Oldham, Owen, Owsley, Perry, Pike, Powell, Pulaski, Robertson, Rockcastle, Rowan, Russell, Scott, Shelby, Simpson, Spencer, Taylor, Todd, Trigg, Trimble, Union, Warren, Washington, Wayne, Webster, Whitley, Wolfe and Woodford.

Indiana Counties: Clark, Crawford, Dubois, Floyd, Gibson, Harrison, Orange, Perry, Pike, Posey, Scott, Spencer, Vanderburgh, Warrick and Washington.

Louisiana

Lighting & Electrical Associates

225 Ship Drive
Baton Rouge, LA 70806

Contact: Frank D'Amico

Telephone: 1-225-927-5462
Fax: 1-225-927-1701

Web: http://lea-inc.com

Territories covered: Winn, Grant, Vernon, Rapides, Voyelles, Beauregard, Allen, Evangeline, St.Landry, Pointe Coupee, West Feliciano, East Feliciana, St. Helena, West Baton Rouge, East Baton Rouge, Livingston, Calctsieu, Jefferson, Davis, Acadia, Lafayette, St. Martin, Iberville, Ascension, Cameron, Vermilion, Iberia, St. Mary, St.Martin, Assumption, Tangipahoa, Washington, St. Tammany, St. James, St. John The Baptist, St..Charles, Jefferson, Orleans, St. Bernard, Terrebonne Lafourche

Massachusetts

Boston Light Source

64 Commercial Wharf
Boston, MA 02110

Contact: Frederick W. Moynihan

Telephone: 617-768-2400
Fax: 617-367-0925

Web: http://www.bostonlightsource.com

Territories covered: Massachusetts Counties: Worcester, Middlesex, Essex, Suffolk, Norfolk (Part), Bristol, Plymouth, Barnstable, Dukes and Nantucket. Rhode Island Counties: Providence, Kent, Bristol, Washington and Newport

Maryland

Chesapeake Lighting

9820 Patuxent Woods Driver, Suite 200
Columbia, MD 21046

Contact: Donny Chapman

Telephone: 1-410-792-2266
Fax: 1-410-792-4933

Web: http://www.chesapeake-lighting.com

Territories covered: Maryland & Washington DC

Michigan

Gasser Bush Associates

30984 Industrial Rd.
Livonia, MI 48150

Contact: John Micallef

Telephone: 1-586-839-6365
Fax: 1-734-266-6732

Web: http://www.gasserbush.com

Territories covered: Michigan Counties of: Oakland, Macomb, Wayne, Livingston, Washtenaw, Lenawee, Monroe, St Clair, Lapeer, Genesee, Shiawassee, Saginaw, Tuscola, Huron, Bay, Midland, Sanilac,

Ohio Counties of: Williams, Fulton, Lucas, Defiance, Henry, Wood, Ottawa, Sandusky, Erie, Paulding, Putnam, Hancock, Seneca, Huron, Van Wert, Allen, Hardin, Mercer, Auglaize, Hardin, Marion, Wyandot

West Michigan Lighting

116 54th Street SW
Grand Rapids, MI 48548

Contact: Mike Anderson

Telephone: 1-616-364-6241
Fax: 1-616-364-7288

Web: http://www.westmichiganlighting.com

Territories covered: West Michigan Counties: Alcona, Allegan, Alpena, Antrim, Barry, Benzie, Berrien, Branch, Calhoun, Cass, Charlevoix, Cheboygan, Chippewa, Clare, Clinton, Crawford, Eaton, Emmet, Gladwin Arenac, Grand Traverse, Gratiot, Hillsdale, Ingham, Ionia, Iosco, Isabella, Jackson, Kalamazoo, Kalkaska, Kent, Leelanau, Lke, Luce, Mackinac, Manistee, Mason, Mecosta, Missaukee, Montcalm, Montmorency, Muskegon, Newaygo, Oceana, Ogemaw, Osceola, Oscoda, Otsego, Ottawa, Presque Isle, Roscommon, St. Joseph, Van Buren, Wexford

Minnesota

Davis & Associates, Inc.

6446 Flying Cloud Drive
Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Contact: Jim Davis

Telephone: 952-941-0410
Fax: 952-941-4568

Web: http://www.davisassociatesinc.com

Territories covered:
Minnesota
North Dakota
South Dakota
Wisconsin Counties: Douglas, Bayfield, Ashland, Iron, Vilas, Burnett Washburn, Sawyer, Price, Polk, Barron, Rusk, Taylor, St. Croix, Dunn Pepin, Chippewa, Taylor, Clark, Pierce Eau Claire, Buffalo, Trempealeau, Jackson, La Crosse, Monroe and Vernon.

Missouri

Lighting Associates, Inc.

3216 South Brentwood Blvd.
Webster Groves, MO 63119

Contact: Joe Thomason

Telephone: 1-314-531-3500
Fax: 1-314-531-3737

Web: http://www.laiweb.net

Territories covered: Missouri: Adair, Audrain, Bollinger, Boone, Butler, Callaway, Camden, Cape Girardeau, Carter, Chariton, Clark, Cole, Cooper, Crawford, Dent, Dunkin, Franklin, Gasconade, Howard, Howell, Iron, Jefferson, Knox, Laclede, Lewis, Lincoln, Linn, Macon, Madison, Maries, Marion, Miller, Mississippi, Moniteau, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, New Madrid, Oregon, Osage, Pemiscot, Perry, Phelps, Pike, Pulaski, Putnam, Rails, Randolph, Reynolds, Ripley, Saint Charles, Saint Francois, Saint Louis City, Saint Louis, Sainte Genevieve, Schuyler, Scotland, Scott, Shannon, Shelby, Stoddard, Sullivan, Texas, Warren, Washington, Wayne

Illinois: Adams, Alexander, Bond, Calhoun, Christian, Clark, Clay, Clinton, Coles, Crawford, Cumberland, Edwards, Effingham, Fayette, Franklin, Gallatin, Greene, Hamilton, Hardin, Jackson, Jasper, Jefferson, Jersey, Johnson, Lawrence, Macoupin, Madison, Marion, Massac, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Moultrie, Perry, Pike, Pope, Pulaski, Randolph, Richland, Saline, Scott, Shelby, St. Clair, Union, Wabash, Washington, Wayne, White, Williamson

North Carolina

EGI Associates Inc

417 A Minuet Lane
Charlotte, NC 28217

Contact: David Locke

Telephone: 1-704-561-3337
Fax: 1-704-561-3380

Web: http://egi-nc.com

Territories covered: Cherokee, Clay, Swain, Haywood, Madison, Henderson, Mitchell, Rutherford, Cleveland, Avery, Watauga, Catawba, Gaston, Union, Montgomery, Cabarrus, Iredell, Graham, Macon, Jackson, Transylvania, Buncombe, Yancey, McDowell, Polk, Burke, Caldwell, Alexander, Lincoln, Mecklenburg, Anson, Stanly, Rowan

K. B. Stephens Company

203 Capcom Avenue Suite 112
Wake Forest, NC 27587

Contact: Carter Dickinson

Telephone: 1-919-569-2190 x21
Fax: 1-919 569 6701

Web: http://www.kbstephens.com

Territories covered: Beaufort, Bertie, Bladen, Brunswick, Carteret, Chatham, Columbus, Craven, Cumberland, Dare, Duplin, Durham, Edgecombe, Franklin,Granville, Greene, Halifax, Harnett, Hoke, Hyde, Johnston, Jones, Lee, Lenoir, Martin, Moore, Nash, New Hanover, Northampton, Onslow, Orange, Pamlico, Pender, Person, Pitt, Robeson, Sampson, Scotland, Tyrell, Vance, Wake, Warren, Washington, Wilson

R.L. Vanstory Co.

4807 Koger Blvd Suite E
Greensboro, NC 27407

Contact: Richard L. Vanstory Sr.

Telephone: 1-336-294-8645
Fax:

Web: http://www.rlvanstoryco.net

Territories covered: Alamance, Alleghany, Ashe, Caswell, Davidson, Davie, Forsyth, Guilford, Randolph, Rockingham, Stokes, Surry, Wilkes, Yadkin

North Dakota

Davis & Associates, Inc.

6446 Flying Cloud Drive
Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Contact: Jim Davis

Telephone: 952-941-0410
Fax: 952-941-4568

Web: http://www.davisassociatesinc.com

Territories covered:
Minnesota
North Dakota
South Dakota
Wisconsin Counties: Douglas, Bayfield, Ashland, Iron, Vilas, Burnett Washburn, Sawyer, Price, Polk, Barron, Rusk, Taylor, St. Croix, Dunn Pepin, Chippewa, Taylor, Clark, Pierce Eau Claire, Buffalo, Trempealeau, Jackson, La Crosse, Monroe and Vernon.

New Jersey

ELA - Electric Lighting Agencies

36 West 25th Street
New York, NY 10010

Contact: Tom Sica

Telephone: 1-212-645-4580
Fax: 1-212-929-0224

Web: http://www.electriclighting.com

Territories covered: New York, New Jersey, Long Island

Marty Berman Associates

50 East Main Street
Lansdale, PA 19446

Contact: Larry Berman

Telephone: 1-215-393-0700
Fax: 1-215-393-7200

Web: http://www.martybermanassociates.com

Territories covered: Pennsylvania Counties: Adams, Berks, Bradford, Bucks, Carbon, Chester, Clinton, Columbia, Cumberland, Dauphin, Delaware, Franklin, Juniata, Lackawanna, Lancaster, Lebanon, Lehigh, Luzerne, Lycoming, Mifflin, Monroe, Montgomery, Montour, Northampton, Northumberland, Perry, Philadelphia, Pike, Potter, Schuylkill, Snyder, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Tioga, Union, Wayne, Wyoming, and York.

New Jersey Counties: Lambertville - 08530, Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Mercer, Ocean and Salem.

Delaware Counties: Kent, New Castle and Sussex.

New Mexico

Schroeder Sales, Inc.

215 Gold SW Suite 101
Albuquerque, NM 87102

Contact: David Schroeder

Telephone: 1-505-764-1920
Fax:

Web: http://www.schroedersales.com

Territories covered: State of New Mexico
Texas Counties: El Paso, Hudspeth, Culberson

Nevada

Design Concepts Inc.

4397 W. Sunset Rd. Ste. A
Las Vegas, NV 89118

Contact: Robert King

Telephone: 1-702-313-4825
Fax: 1-702-313-4827

Web: http://www.designconceptslv.com

Territories covered: Las Vegas

Lighting Systems

2322 6th Street
Berkeley, CA 94710

Contact:

Telephone: 510-982-3900
Fax: 510-704-4568

Web: www.ltgsys.com

Territories covered: Northern California Counties: Alameda, Alpine, Amador, Butte, Calaveras, Colusa, Contra Costa, Del Norte, El Dorado, Glenn, Humboldt, Lake, Lassen, Marin, Mendocino, Modoc, Mono, Monterey, Napa, Nevada, Placer, Plumas, Sacramento, San Benito, San Francisco, San Joaquin, San Mateo, Santa Clara, Santa Cruz, Shasta, Sierra, Siskiyou, Solano, Sonoma, Stanislaus, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Tuolumne, Yolo and Yuba.

Northern Nevada Counties: Carson City, Churchill, Douglas, Eureka, Homboldt, Lander, Lyon, Mineral, Pershing, Storey and Washoe.

New York

ELA - Electric Lighting Agencies

36 West 25th Street
New York, NY 10010

Contact: Tom Sica

Telephone: 1-212-645-4580
Fax: 1-212-929-0224

Web: http://www.electriclighting.com

Territories covered: New York, New Jersey, Long Island

Quality Lighting - Albany

417 New Karner Road
Albany, NY 12205

Contact: Greg Silz

Telephone: 1-518-456-2820
Fax: 1-518-456-3071

Web: http://www.qlsny.com

Territories covered: Albany

Quality Lighting - Buffalo

3719 Union Rd. Suite 124
Cheektowaga, NY 14225

Contact: Greg Silz

Telephone: 1-716-206-2511
Fax: 1-716-206-2515

Web: http://www.qlsny.com

Territories covered: Buffalo

Quality Lighting - Rochester

1175 Pittsford Victor Rd Suite 150
Pittsford, NY 14534

Contact: Greg Silz

Telephone: 1-585-586-8510
Fax: 1-585-586-6498

Web: http://www.qlsny.com

Territories covered: Rochester

Quality Lighting - Syracuse

250 Commerce Blvd.
Liverpool, NY 13088

Contact: Greg Silz

Telephone: 1-315-453-9277
Fax: 1-315-453-9278

Web: http://www.qlsny.com

Territories covered: Syracuse

Ohio

Gasser Bush Associates

30984 Industrial Rd.
Livonia, MI 48150

Contact: John Micallef

Telephone: 1-586-839-6365
Fax: 1-734-266-6732

Web: http://www.gasserbush.com

Territories covered: Michigan Counties of: Oakland, Macomb, Wayne, Livingston, Washtenaw, Lenawee, Monroe, St Clair, Lapeer, Genesee, Shiawassee, Saginaw, Tuscola, Huron, Bay, Midland, Sanilac,

Ohio Counties of: Williams, Fulton, Lucas, Defiance, Henry, Wood, Ottawa, Sandusky, Erie, Paulding, Putnam, Hancock, Seneca, Huron, Van Wert, Allen, Hardin, Mercer, Auglaize, Hardin, Marion, Wyandot

Gasser Bush Associates

801 W. South Boundary, Suite A
Perrysburg, OH 43551

Contact: Cara McMillan

Telephone: 419-872-6030
Fax: 419-872-6033

Web: http://www.gasserbush.com

Territories covered: Toledo

King Lighting, Inc.

26 Spiral Drive
Florence, KY 41042

Contact: Michael W. O'Ryan

Telephone: 1-859-261-5511
Fax: 1-859-261-2228

Web: http://www.king-lighting.com

Territories covered: Indiana - Counties of: Dearborn, Ohio and Switzerland Kentucky - Counties of: Boone, Bracken, Campbell, Carroll, Gallatin, Grant, Kenton, Mason, Owen and Pendledon Ohio - Counties of: Adams, Auglaize, Brown, Butler, Champaign, Clark, Clermont, Clinton, Darke, Fayette, Greene, Hamilton, Highland, Logan, Mercer, Miami, Montgomery, Pike, Preble, Shelby and Warren

LaFace & McGovern - West VA

1101 8th Avenue
Huntington, WV 25701

Contact: Harry McGovern

Telephone: 304-523-0145
Fax: 304-523-3481

Web: http:/www.laface-mcgovern.com

Territories covered: OHIO Counties: Scioto, Lawrence and Gallia. WEST VIRGINIA Counties: Wayne Mingo, Cabell, Lincoln, Logan, Putnam, Mason, Jackson, Kanawha, Boone, Wood, Wirt, Roane, Wyoming, McDowell, Raleigh, Mercer, Summers Fayette, Nicholas, Clay, Braxton, Gilmar, Doddridge, Tyler Wetzel, Harrison, Lewis, Webster, Greenbrier, Monroe, Pocahontas, Randolph, Pendlelon, Marion Monongaila, Taylor, Preston, Tucker, Barbour Upshur, Nicholas, Brandon, Ritchle, Calhoun, Grant, Minerat, Hampshire and Hardy.

Lighting Unlimited, Inc.

1335 King Ave.
Columbus, OH 43212

Contact: Eddy Rajczyk

Telephone: 1-614 453 9062
Fax:

Web: http://www.lighting-unlimited.com

Territories covered: Marion, Delaware, Union, Madison, Fayette, Ross, Pike, Jackson, Vinton, Hocking, Pickaway, Fairfield, Franklin, Licking, Knox, Coshocton, Muskingum, Guernsey, Morgan, Perry, Noble, Athens, Meigs, Gallia, Scioto, Lawrence

Oklahoma

Triple "C" Inc

1212 W. Main St.
Oklahoma City, OK 73106

Contact: Steve Bryant

Telephone: 1-405-235-5456
Fax: 1-405-235-5445

Web: Http://www.tripleccompanies.com

Territories covered: Entire state

Ontario

D2S, Inc.

19 Chauncey Ave.
Toronto, ON M8Z 0B9

Contact:

Telephone: 416-674-0327
Fax: 416-674-6786

Web: http://www.d2s.ca

Territories covered: Southern Ontario, Canada

Oregon

Harry L. Stearns, Inc.

7305 NE Glisan St.
Portland, OR 97213

Contact: Jon Friedemann

Telephone: 503-262-2640
Fax: 503-262-2648

Web: http://www.hlstearns.com

Territories covered: Oregon - All counties except Harney and Malhuer

Washington State Counties: Clark, Skamania, Klickitat, Wakiukum, and Cowlitz.

Pennsylvania

LaFace & McGovern - Pennsylvania

5330 Enterprise Blvd.
Bethel Park, PA 15102

Contact: Harry McGovern

Telephone: 412-854-3200
Fax: 412-854-0202

Web: http://www.laface-mcgovern.com

Territories covered: West Virginia Counties: Hancock, Brooks, Ohio and Marshall Pennsylvania Counties: Erie, Crawford, Mercer Lawrence, Beaver, Washington Greene, Venango, Butler, Allegheny, Warren, Forest Clarion, Armstrong Westmoreland Fayette, McKean, Elk Cameron, Jefferson, Indiana, Clearfield Cambria Somerset, Centre, Blair, Bedford, Huntingdon and Fulton.

Marty Berman Associates

50 East Main Street
Lansdale, PA 19446

Contact: Larry Berman

Telephone: 1-215-393-0700
Fax: 1-215-393-7200

Web: http://www.martybermanassociates.com

Territories covered: Pennsylvania Counties: Adams, Berks, Bradford, Bucks, Carbon, Chester, Clinton, Columbia, Cumberland, Dauphin, Delaware, Franklin, Juniata, Lackawanna, Lancaster, Lebanon, Lehigh, Luzerne, Lycoming, Mifflin, Monroe, Montgomery, Montour, Northampton, Northumberland, Perry, Philadelphia, Pike, Potter, Schuylkill, Snyder, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Tioga, Union, Wayne, Wyoming, and York.

New Jersey Counties: Lambertville - 08530, Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Mercer, Ocean and Salem.

Delaware Counties: Kent, New Castle and Sussex.

Quebec

Eclairage Hitech

2758 Ste-Helene
Longueuil, QC J4K 3V4

Contact: Richard Wright

Telephone: 1-450-442-7604
Fax: 1-450-442-7610

Web: Http://www.eclairagehitech.com

Territories covered: Montreal

South Carolina

James G Murphy

260 S. Pleasantburg Drive
Greenville, SC 29607

Contact: Gunn Murphy

Telephone: 864 271 4470
Fax: 864 271 4956

Web: http://www.jgmurphy.com

Territories covered: South Carolina

South Dakota

Davis & Associates, Inc.

6446 Flying Cloud Drive
Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Contact: Jim Davis

Telephone: 952-941-0410
Fax: 952-941-4568

Web: http://www.davisassociatesinc.com

Territories covered:
Minnesota
North Dakota
South Dakota
Wisconsin Counties: Douglas, Bayfield, Ashland, Iron, Vilas, Burnett Washburn, Sawyer, Price, Polk, Barron, Rusk, Taylor, St. Croix, Dunn Pepin, Chippewa, Taylor, Clark, Pierce Eau Claire, Buffalo, Trempealeau, Jackson, La Crosse, Monroe and Vernon.

Tennessee

Chattanooga Lighting

46 West Street
Ringgold, GA 30736

Contact: Allen Wheelus

Telephone: 1-706-935-8843
Fax: 1-706-935-8847

Web: http://www.chattanoogalighting.net

Territories covered: Southeast Tennessee / tip of GA.
Tennessee Counties: Catoosa, Dade Murray, Walker, Whitfield
Georgia Counties: Bledsoe, Bradley, Grundy, Hamilton, McMinn, Marion, Meigs, Polk, Rhea, Sequatchie

Designlight

935 6th Ave. South
Nashville, TN 37203

Contact: Stephen Dambach

Telephone: 615 329 6700
Fax: 615 329 6701

Web: http://www.designlight.net

Territories covered: Bedford, Cannon, Cheatham, Clay, Coffee, Davidson, De Kalb, Dickson, Franklin, Giles, Hickman, Houston, Humphreys, Jackson, Lawrence, Lewis, Lincoln, Macon, Marshall, Maury, Montgomery, Moore, Overton, Perry, Pickett, Putnam, Robertson, Rutherford, Smith, Stewart, Sumner, Trousdale, Van Buren, Warren, Wayne, White, Williamson, Wilson

Lighting Trends

1520 Liberty St.
Knoxville, TN 37921

Contact: Bobby Davis

Telephone: 1-865-523-8745
Fax: 1-865-523-8845

Web: http://www.ltgtrends.com

Territories covered: Fentress, Morgan, Cumberland, Campbell, Anderson, Roane, Monroe, Blount, Sevier, Knox , Scott, Claiborne, Grainer, Jefferson, Cocke, Lee, Hawkins, Greene, Washington, Scott, Wise, Sullivan, Russell, Washington

Texas

Architectural Lighting Associates

101 Turtle Creek Blvd.
Dallas, TX 75207

Contact: Tim Gavin

Telephone: 1-214-658-9000
Fax: 1-214-658-9002

Web: http://www.ala-inc.net

Territories covered: Texas Counties: Anderson, Andrews, Angelina, Archer, Armstrong, Bailey, Baylor, Bell, Borden, Bosque, Brewster, Briscoe, Brown, Callahan, Camp, Carson, Cass, Castro, Cherokee, Childress, Clay, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Collin, Collingsworth, Comanche, Concho, Cooke, Coryell, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Dallam, Dallas, Dawson, Deaf Smith, Delta, Denton, Dickens, Donley, Eastland, Ector, Ellis, Erath, Falls, Fannin, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Franklin, Freestone, Gaines, Garza, Glasscock, Gray, Grayson, Gregg, Hale, Hall, Hamilton, Hansford, Hardeman, Harrison, Hartley, Haskell, Hemphill, Henderson, Hill, Hockley, Hood, Hopkins, Houston, Howard, Hunt, Hutchinson, Irion, Jack, Jeff Davis, Johnson, Jones, Kaufman, Kent, King, Knox, Lamar, Lamb, Lampasas, Leon, Limestone, Lipscomb, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, McCulloch, McLennan, Marion, Martin, Menard, Midland, Milam Mills, Mills, Mitchell, Montague, Moore, Morris, Motley, Nacagdoches, Navarro, Nolan, Ochiltree, Oldham, Palo Pinto, Panola, Parker, Parmer, Pecos, Potter, Presidio, Rains, Randall, Reagan, Red River, Reeves, Roberts, Robertson, Rockwall, Runnels, Rusk, Sabine, San Augustine, San Saba, Schlocher, Scurry, Shackelford, Shelby Sherman, Smith, Somervell, Stephens, Sterling, Stonewall, Swisher, Tarrant, Taylor, Terrell, Terry, Throckmorton, Titus, Tom Green, Upshur, Upton, Van Zandt, Ward, Wheeler, Wichita, Wilbarger, Winkler, Wise, Wood, Yoakum and Young.

LESCO Architectural Lighting

1981 Tellepsen
Houston, TX 77023

Contact: Bill Alford

Telephone: 1-713-923-7781
Fax: 1-713-923-2410

Web: http://www.lescoonline.com

Territories covered: Eastern Texas Counties: Austin, Brazoria, Brazos, Burleson, Chambers, Colorado, Fayette, Fort Bend, Galveston, Grimes, Hardin, Harris, Jasper, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, Madison, Matagorda, Montgomery, Newton, Orange, Polk, Robertson, San Jacinto, Trinity, Tyler, Walker, Waller, Washington and Wharton.

Schroeder Sales, Inc.

215 Gold SW Suite 101
Albuquerque, NM 87102

Contact: David Schroeder

Telephone: 1-505-764-1920
Fax:

Web: http://www.schroedersales.com

Territories covered: State of New Mexico
Texas Counties: El Paso, Hudspeth, Culberson

Spectrum Lighting - Austin

8868 Research Blvd Suite 104
Austin, TX 78758

Contact: Al Satterfield

Telephone: 1-512-442-0661
Fax: 1-512 442 0272

Web: http://www.spectrumltg.net

Territories covered: AustinLlano, Lampasas, Bell, Milam, Williamson, Hays, Travis, Caldwell, Bastrop, Lee, Burnett

Spectrum Lighting - San Antonio

7810 Jones Maltsberger Road
San Antonio, TX 78216

Contact: Tim Eurton

Telephone: 1-210-822-6140
Fax: 1-210-822-5967

Web: http://www.spectrumsa.com

Territories covered: Aransas, Atascosa, Bandera, Bee, Bexar, Blanco, Brooks, Calhoun, Cameron, Comal, Dewitt, Dimmit, Duval, Edwards, Fro, Gillespie, Goliad, Gonzales, Guadalupe, Hidalgo, Jackson, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Karnes, Kendall, Kenedy, Kerr, Kimble, Kenney, Kleberg, Las Salle, Lavaca, Live Oak, Mason, Maverick, McMullen, Medina, Nueces, Real, Refugio, San Patricio, Starr, Uvalde, Val Verde, Victoria, Webb, Willacy, Wilson, Zapata and Zavala

Utah

LIGHT Agency Group Inc.

6415 N Business Park Loop Road. Suite K
Park City, UT 84098

Contact: Glenn Johnson

Telephone: 1-435-602-5802
Fax: 1-435-602-5804

Web: http://www.lightagencygroup.com

Territories covered: Utah Counties: Beaver, Box Elder, Cache, Carbon, Daggett, Davis, Duchesne, Emery, Garfield, Grand, Iron, Juab, Kane, Millard, Morgan, Piute, Rich, Salt Lake, San Juan, Sanpete, Sevier, Summit, Tooele, Uintah, Utah, Wasatch, Washington, Wayne and Weber.

Idaho Counties: Ada, Adams, Bannock, Bear Lake, Benewah, Bingham, Blaine, Boise, Bonner, Bonneville, Boundary, Butte, Camas, Canyon, Caribou, Cassia, Clark, Clearwater, Custer, Elmore, Franklin, Fremont, Gem, Gooding, Idaho, Jefferson, Jerome, Kootenai, Latah, Lemhi, Lewis, Lincoln, Madison, Minidoka, Nez Perce, Oneida, Owyhee, Payette, Power, Shoshone, Teton, Twin Falls, Valley and Washington.

Wyoming Counties: Albany, Big Horn, Campbell, Carbon, Converse, Crook, Fremont, Goshen, Hot Springs, Johnson, Laramie, Lincoln, Natrona, Niobrara, Park, Platte, Sheridan, Sublette, Sweetwater, Teton, Uinta, Washakie and Weston.

Virginia

JJM Associates

549 Southlake Blvd
Richmond, VA 23236

Contact: Jim Mitchell

Telephone: 1-804-377-8249
Fax: 1-804-377-8259

Web: http://www.jjmassociates.com

Territories covered: State of Virginia

Washington

Harry L. Stearns, Inc.

7305 NE Glisan St.
Portland, OR 97213

Contact: Jon Friedemann

Telephone: 503-262-2640
Fax: 503-262-2648

Web: http://www.hlstearns.com

Territories covered: Oregon - All counties except Harney and Malhuer

Washington State Counties: Clark, Skamania, Klickitat, Wakiukum, and Cowlitz.

Pacific Lighting Systems, Inc.

6363 7th Avenue So., Suite 100
Seattle, WA 98108

Contact: Seamas Markey

Telephone: 206-436-8900
Fax: 206-726-8315

Web: http://www.pacificlightingsystems.com

Territories covered: Western Washington. Counties: Callam, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, King, Kitsap, Lewis, Mason, Pacific, Pierce, San Juan Island, Skagit, Snohmish, Thurston, Wahkiakum, and Whatcom.

Wisconsin

Davis & Associates, Inc.

6446 Flying Cloud Drive
Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Contact: Jim Davis

Telephone: 952-941-0410
Fax: 952-941-4568

Web: http://www.davisassociatesinc.com

Territories covered:
Minnesota
North Dakota
South Dakota
Wisconsin Counties: Douglas, Bayfield, Ashland, Iron, Vilas, Burnett Washburn, Sawyer, Price, Polk, Barron, Rusk, Taylor, St. Croix, Dunn Pepin, Chippewa, Taylor, Clark, Pierce Eau Claire, Buffalo, Trempealeau, Jackson, La Crosse, Monroe and Vernon.

Enterprise Lighting & Control

2007 Pewaukee Road
Waukesha, WI 53188

Contact: Michael Begler

Telephone: 1-262-953-2700
Fax: 1-262-953-2710

Web: http://www.enterpriselighting.com

Territories covered: Wisconsin

West Virginia

LaFace & McGovern - Pennsylvania

5330 Enterprise Blvd.
Bethel Park, PA 15102

Contact: Harry McGovern

Telephone: 412-854-3200
Fax: 412-854-0202

Web: http://www.laface-mcgovern.com

Territories covered: West Virginia Counties: Hancock, Brooks, Ohio and Marshall Pennsylvania Counties: Erie, Crawford, Mercer Lawrence, Beaver, Washington Greene, Venango, Butler, Allegheny, Warren, Forest Clarion, Armstrong Westmoreland Fayette, McKean, Elk Cameron, Jefferson, Indiana, Clearfield Cambria Somerset, Centre, Blair, Bedford, Huntingdon and Fulton.

LaFace & McGovern - West VA

1101 8th Avenue
Huntington, WV 25701

Contact: Harry McGovern

Telephone: 304-523-0145
Fax: 304-523-3481

Web: http:/www.laface-mcgovern.com

Territories covered: OHIO Counties: Scioto, Lawrence and Gallia. WEST VIRGINIA Counties: Wayne Mingo, Cabell, Lincoln, Logan, Putnam, Mason, Jackson, Kanawha, Boone, Wood, Wirt, Roane, Wyoming, McDowell, Raleigh, Mercer, Summers Fayette, Nicholas, Clay, Braxton, Gilmar, Doddridge, Tyler Wetzel, Harrison, Lewis, Webster, Greenbrier, Monroe, Pocahontas, Randolph, Pendlelon, Marion Monongaila, Taylor, Preston, Tucker, Barbour Upshur, Nicholas, Brandon, Ritchle, Calhoun, Grant, Minerat, Hampshire and Hardy.

Wyoming

LIGHT Agency Group Inc.

6415 N Business Park Loop Road. Suite K
Park City, UT 84098

Contact: Glenn Johnson

Telephone: 1-435-602-5802
Fax: 1-435-602-5804

Web: http://www.lightagencygroup.com

Territories covered: Utah Counties: Beaver, Box Elder, Cache, Carbon, Daggett, Davis, Duchesne, Emery, Garfield, Grand, Iron, Juab, Kane, Millard, Morgan, Piute, Rich, Salt Lake, San Juan, Sanpete, Sevier, Summit, Tooele, Uintah, Utah, Wasatch, Washington, Wayne and Weber.

Idaho Counties: Ada, Adams, Bannock, Bear Lake, Benewah, Bingham, Blaine, Boise, Bonner, Bonneville, Boundary, Butte, Camas, Canyon, Caribou, Cassia, Clark, Clearwater, Custer, Elmore, Franklin, Fremont, Gem, Gooding, Idaho, Jefferson, Jerome, Kootenai, Latah, Lemhi, Lewis, Lincoln, Madison, Minidoka, Nez Perce, Oneida, Owyhee, Payette, Power, Shoshone, Teton, Twin Falls, Valley and Washington.

Wyoming Counties: Albany, Big Horn, Campbell, Carbon, Converse, Crook, Fremont, Goshen, Hot Springs, Johnson, Laramie, Lincoln, Natrona, Niobrara, Park, Platte, Sheridan, Sublette, Sweetwater, Teton, Uinta, Washakie and Weston.

The Lighting Agency

2661 17TH Street P.O. Box 11246
Denver, CA 80211-0246

Contact: Arthur Fisher

Telephone: 1-303 455-1012
Fax: 1-303-458-8247

Web: http://www.thelightingagency.com

Territories covered: Colorado: All counties except Dolores, Montezuma, La Plata, & San Juan

Wyoming: Counties of Albany, Carbon, Goshen, Laramie, Lincoln, Platte, Sweetwater, Uinta